Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Printing and Supply of Bar Coded Omr Sheets, Control Bundle Slips, Sealing Stickers and Pre Printed Stationery Etc
Posting Date: 06 Dec 2024
Deadline: 02 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 111308614
Notice Ref. No.: RC. No:52/J-1/2024
Tender Value: ₹ 12000000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Printing and Supply of Bar Coded Omr Sheets, Control Bundle Slips, Sealing Stickers and Pre Printed Stationery Etc
Estimated Contract Value : 12000000.00
Bid Submission Start Date & Time : 11/12/2024 10:30 AM
Bid Submission Closing & Time : 02/01/2025 05:30 PM
Published date & Time : 06/12/2024 03:17 PM
Tender Category : PRODUCTS
Type of Work : Printing & stationary materials
Process Fee : 4000.00(INR)
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections