Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Printing and Supply of Bar-Coded Omr, Bar-Coded Control Bundle Slips and Sealing Stickers for the Year 2025
Posting Date: 23 Dec 2024
Deadline: 07 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112210597
Notice Ref. No.: Rc.No.GE-CPRO0RSLT(OMR)/1/2024-DGE
Tender Value: ₹ 16500000
Tender EMD: ₹ 165000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Printing and Supply of Bar-Coded Omr, Bar-Coded Control Bundle Slips and Sealing Stickers for the Year 2025
BAR-CODED OMR, CONTROL BUNDLES AND SEALING STICKERS
Printing Material
Bid Document Download StartDate & Time : 23/12/2024 10:00 AM
Bid Document Download Closing & Time : 06/01/2025 05:00 PM
Tender Category : PRODUCTS
Tender Id: 775930
Estimated Contract Value ₹ : ₹ 1, 65, 00, 000 EMD Amount in ₹ : Rs. 165000.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections