Tender for Printing and Delivery of Study Materials for UG MBA II Se...

The PONDICHERRY UNIVERSITY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Printing and Delivery of Study Materials for UG MBA II Semester MBA IV Semester Elective Paper Degree Programmes at Pondicherry in Pondicherry, Puducherry (UT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: PU/DDE/DIR/SM NIT/2025/ | Ref ID: 113398961).

The tender is published on 20 Jan 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 27 Jan 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Printing and Delivery of Study Materials for UG MBA II Semester MBA IV Semester Elective Paper Degree Programmes at Pondicherry category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 27 Jan 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Puducherry (UT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Printing and Delivery of Study Materials for UG MBA II Semester MBA IV Semester Elective Paper Degree Programmes at Pondicherry Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Puducherry (UT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Puducherry (UT)

Summary: Printing and Delivery of Study Materials for UG MBA II Semester MBA IV Semester Elective Paper Degree Programmes at Pondicherry

Posting Date: 20 Jan 2025

Deadline: 27 Jan 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 113398961

Notice Ref. No.: PU/DDE/DIR/SM NIT/2025/

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders are invited for Printing and Delivery of Study Materials for UG MBA II Semester MBA IV Semester Elective Paper Degree Programmes at Pondicherry

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections