Tender for Printer Roller Assy of Multichannel Ecg Machine, Printer ...

The DIRECTOR GENERAL ARMED FORCES MEDICAL SERVICES (DGAFMS), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Printer Roller Assy of Multichannel Ecg Machine, Printer Head of Multichannel Ecg Machine, Nut Sensor, Qty: 15 in Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7475688 | Ref ID: 140287382).

The tender is published on 28 Apr 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 08 May 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Syringe Infusion Pump category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 08 May 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Syringe Infusion Pump Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: Printer Roller Assy of Multichannel Ecg Machine, Printer Head of Multichannel Ecg Machine, Nut Sensor, Qty: 15

Posting Date: 28 Apr 2026

Deadline: 08 May 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 140287382

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7475688

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Printer roller assy of multichannel ECG machine, Printer head of multichannel ECG machine, Nut sensor of Syringe Infusion Pump Graseby, Control card of Syringe Infusion Pump Graseby, Thermal printer of ECG machine 12 ch ABM, Control card of ECG machine 12 ch ABM, LCD display of ECG machine 12 ch ABM, Printer cover with roller assy of ECG machine 12 ch ABM, Control card of Syringe Infusion Pump NIDEK Luna, 30 pin FFC cable of Syringe Infusion Pump NIDEK Luna, Rechargeable battery Li-Ion 14.8 v 2600 mAh, 12 pin FFC cable of Syringe Infusion Pump NIDEK Luna
Quantity Required: 15
Start Date: 28-04-2026 10:37 AM
End Date: 08-05-2026 11:00 AM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections