Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Printer Head, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026
Deadline: 12 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147008693
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7860095
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Printer Head EPSON L3250
BOQ Title: Computer Motherboard, Computer Motherboards
BOQ Title: Computer Motherboard, Computer Motherboards
Item Title: Printer Head
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 31-07-2026 1:51 PM
End Date: 12-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: COMPUTER MOTHERBOARD
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Motherboard Computer Motherboards Searched String: RAM 8GB Random Access Memory (RAM) Module Searched String: DVD Writer Slim Optical Storage Media Writer (DVD Writer), T-Shirt (V3), Compact Disk Cases - CD - DVD Case, Optical Storage Media, Keyboards and Mouse Combo (V2), Cricket T...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections