Tender for Printed Coaching Card, Qty: 10000 Nos, (BOQ Item #32)

The DELHI DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY (DDA), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Printed Coaching Card, Qty: 10000 Nos, (BOQ Item #32) in New Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6980428 | Ref ID: 132442829).

The tender is published on 20 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 10 Jan 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Product as Per Bid Specification, File Folders-Handicraft category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 10 Jan 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Product as Per Bid Specification, File Folders-Handicraft Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Printed Coaching Card, Qty: 10000 Nos, (BOQ Item #32)

Posting Date: 20 Dec 2025

Deadline: 10 Jan 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 132442829

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6980428

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Printed Coaching Card
BOQ Title: Product as Per Bid Specification, File Folders-Handicraft
Item Title: Printed Coaching Card
Item Quantity: 10000
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 20-12-2025 3:16 PM
End Date: 10-01-2026 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: PRODUCT AS PER BID SPECIFICATION
GeMARPTS Searched: Bone Punch, Sofa (V3), Mauermayer Stone Punch, Paper Punch Machine(V2), Automatic Centre Punch, Stainless Steel Punch Bowl, socks, Letter and Figure Punch Sets, Surgical Drapes, Center Punch as per IS 7177

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections