Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Printed Bed Sheet Size 8 Ft X 5 Ft Single Bed Printed with Unit Logo, Branded Plain Sky Blue Bed She, Qty: 400
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026
Deadline: 12 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147022111
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7853350
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Printed Bed Sheet Size 8 ft x 5 ft single bed Printed with Unit Logo, Branded Plain Sky Blue Bed Sheet 275 cm x 230 cm
BOQ Title: Anti-Microbial Bed Sheet/ Barracks Sheet as per DRDO
Quantity Required: 400
Start Date: 30-07-2026 11:33 AM
End Date: 12-08-2026 7:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Handloom Cotton Bed Sheets (V2) as per IS 745
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections