Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chandigarh (UT)
Summary: Primery Hook up Wire White, Qty: 1780 METER, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 05 Jul 2025
Deadline: 26 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 122167042
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6419202
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 444
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: PRIMERY HOOK UP WIRE WHITE
BOQ Title: Primary Hook up Wire, XLPE Cable for Working Voltages up to and Including 1.1 KV as per IS 7098 (Part 1)
Item Title: 9912238365
Item Quantity: 1780
Unit of Measure: METER
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 05-07-2025 11:39 AM
End Date: 26-07-2025 12:00 PM
EMD Amount: 444
BOQ Title: PRIMARY HOOK UP WIRE
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: PRIMERY HOOK UP WIR BLACK(22AWG)PART NO-44A0111-22-0 TO MIL-W81044 XLPE Cable, Working Voltage from 66 kV up to and including 220 kV (V2) ISI Marked to IS 7098 (Part 3), Mild Steel Sheet Searched String: PRIMERY HOOK UP WIRE WHITE(22 AWG)PART NO.44A0111-22-9 TO MIL-W81044 Distributi...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections