Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Primary Wenger, Frp Single Roller 7 Ft. Ht., Frp Double Roller Slide 7 Ft. Ht., Qty: 3
Posting Date: 08 Apr 2025
Deadline: 29 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117340885
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6120603
Tender Value: ₹ 1346633
Tender EMD: ₹ 27000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
PRIMARY WENGER, FRP SINGLE ROLLER 7 FT. HT., FRP DOUBLE ROLLER SLIDE 7 FT. HT.
Quantity Required: 3
Start Date: 07-04-2025 7:09 PM
End Date: 29-04-2025 8:00 PM
EMD Amount: 27000
GeMARPTS Searched: Outdoor Slide (V2), Fire Hose Cabinet, Tapered Bearings as per IS 12102, Sliding door
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections