Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Primary support Size 1 200 Item GUIDE BRACKET Item Code KNB003D, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #34)
Posting Date: 03 Mar 2026
Deadline: 12 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136953864
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7309579
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Refer Data Sheet/Drawing in Techanical Specifiation
BOQ Title: Primary support, SCAFFOLDING CLAMP
Item Title: Primary support Size 1 200 Item GUIDE BRACKET Item Code KNB003D
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 42
Start Date: 02-03-2026 2:30 PM
End Date: 12-03-2026 5:00 PM
BOQ Title: Primary support
GeMARPTS Searched: Shoe Shine Machine, Shoe Shining Machine, Stainless Steel Shoe Rack, Pipe Clamps (V2), Shoe Covers (Medical Use) ISI Marked to IS 17349, PVC Shoe Cover (NPCIL), Parallel Bar - Outdoor Gym Equipment, Cotton Shoe Cover (NPCIL), Shoe Laces-IS 4778, Shoe Cover Dispenser (V2)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections