Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Pressure Pick up Assembly, Qty: 28
Posting Date: 18 Aug 2026
Deadline: 18 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147414092
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7813936
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
PRESSURE PICK UP ASSEMBLY
BOQ Title: Disposable Pressure Transducer Kits
Quantity Required: 28
Start Date: 24-07-2026 5:55 PM
End Date: 18-08-2026 7:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Utility Vehicle, Copper Alloy Gate Valve For Waterworks Purpose (V2) Conforming to IS 778, Shaft and Shaft Assembly as per Drawing (RCF), Copper Alloy Check Valve For Waterworks Purpose (V2) Conforming to IS 778, Copper Alloy Globe Valve For Waterworks Purpose (V2) Conforming to IS 778
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections