Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Preparation Of Masterplan For Ballari Urban Development Area
Posting Date: 09 Dec 2025
Deadline: 22 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131667979
Notice Ref. No.: BUDA/2025-26/SE0015/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 16500001.03
Tender EMD: ₹ 247500.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 4130
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Preparation Of Gis Based Masterplan For Ballari Urban Development Authority, Ballari Considered For 314.77 Sq.Km. (Revised 432.14 Sq.Km.)
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 247500.00
Est Amt: 16500001.03
Tender Fees: 4130.00
Notice Documents
Volume-02-ToR-Ballari-Master-Plan-Final.docx
Volume-01-RFP-Ballari-Master-Plan-Final.docx
government-notification-bc-loc-letter-to-be-issued-by-the-bank.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections