Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Preparation of Land Classification-Land Encroachment Map with Geotagged Drone Videography with Telemetry Data Overlay of the Site Showing Village Density at Jamuria Leasehold as Per the Directives Of....
Posting Date: 09 May 2026
Deadline: 21 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140983231
Notice Ref. No.: SSA/GM/AM(PC&D)/TEND/26-27/06
Tender Value: ₹ 178439.60
Tender EMD: ₹ 2300.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Preparation of Land Classification-Land Encroachment Map with Geotagged Drone Videography with Telemetry Data Overlay of the Site Showing Village Density at Jamuria Leasehold as Per the Directives of Moc of Satgram-Sripur Area.
Date of Tender Opening : 21-May-2026
Estimated Cost : 178, 439.60
Product Category : PC and D
Tender Value in ₹ : 178, 439.60
EMD Amount in ₹ : 2, 300.00
Tender Fee in ₹ : 0.00
Document Download / Sale End Date :
Bid Submission End Date : 21-May-2026
Bid Opening Date : 21-May-2026
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections