Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Preparation of Detailed Master Layout Plan by Using Digital Survey Method, Tree Survey and Gpr Survey for Institute for Design of Electrcal Measuring Instruments Sion Mumbai 400 022
Posting Date: 29 Dec 2025
Deadline: 05 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132834627
Notice Ref. No.: NIQ 03/EE/MUMBAI-III/2025-26 Recall
Tender Value: ₹ 141357
Tender EMD: ₹ 7068
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Name of Work: Preparation of Detailed Master Layout Plan by using Digital Survey Method, Tree Survey and GPR Survey for Institute for Design of Electrcal Measuring Instruments Sion Mumbai 400 022
Procurement Type: WORKS
Type of Work: Survey Works
Tender ID: 137992
Tender Publishing Date & Time: 29/12/2025 13:46
Bid Submission Closing Date & Time: 05/01/2026 16:00
EMD (INR): ₹ 7, 068
Estimated Cost(INR): ₹ 1, 41, 357
Bid Validity Expiry Date: 04/02/2026 16:30
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections