Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Premonsoon and during Monsoon Work Maintenance of Manglore Tiled Roofs of Oa & Ob Type Quarter at Ab Type Colony and Od and Oe Type Staff Quarter at Zone ‘B- of Cdef Type Colony Dspm Tps, Cspgcl Korba...
Posting Date: 13 May 2026
Deadline: 04 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141206112
Notice Ref. No.: SEC/DSPM-TPS/52/2026
Tender Value: ₹ 193000
Tender EMD: ₹ 2000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Premonsoon and during monsoon work maintenance of manglore tiled roofs of OA & OB type quarter at AB type colony and OD and OE type staff quarter at Zone ‘B- of CDEF type colony DSPM TPS, CSPGCL Korba East
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 193000/-
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 2000/-
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 04/06/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 04/06/2026 04:15PM
Remark/RFx ID for e-Bidding : Tender cost
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections