Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttarakhand
Summary: Prefabrication Machining and Fabrication of End Shield
Posting Date: 01 Feb 2025
Deadline: 21 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114072010
Notice Ref. No.: X/6620/2024/0749/F/1 (NIC Tender ID: 2025_BHEL_44639_1)
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
prefabrication machining and fabrication of End shield
TENDER VALUE: -
DOCUMENT VALUE: 0
Closing Date Of Sale From: 21-02-2025 01:44:00 PM
Closing Date Of Submission Form: 21-02-2025 01:45:00 PM
Tender Opening Date: 21-02-2025 02:00:00 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections