Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Pre Heating Equipment for Shell 40 Mm Pffc, Shell 40Mm L-70 as Per Specification Enclosed, Qty: 5
Posting Date: 28 Apr 2025
Deadline: 13 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 118344619
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6173593
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 18100
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
PRE HEATING EQUIPMENT FOR SHELL 40 MM PFFC, SHELL 40MM L-70 AS PER SPECIFICATION ENCLOSED
Quantity Required: 5
Start Date: 28-04-2025 10:18 AM
End Date: 13-05-2025 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 18100
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections