Tender for Pre-Bid Query Response, Corrigendum And Addendum Against ...

The CHHATTISGARH INFOTECH PROMOTION SOCIETY (CHIPS), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Pre-Bid Query Response, Corrigendum And Addendum Against Tender No -160137/Ceo/ Chips/ Empl/Application & Website Development/2024 Dated 18/10/2024 in Raipur, Chhattisgarh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: - | Ref ID: 114134960).

The tender is published on 03 Feb 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 13 Feb 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Pre-Bid Query Response, Corrigendum And Addendum Against Tender No -160137/Ceo/ Chips/ Empl/Application & Website Development/2024 Dated 18/10/2024 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 13 Feb 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Chhattisgarh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Pre-Bid Query Response, Corrigendum And Addendum Against Tender No -160137/Ceo/ Chips/ Empl/Application & Website Development/2024 Dated 18/10/2024 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Chhattisgarh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Chhattisgarh

Summary: Pre-Bid Query Response, Corrigendum And Addendum Against Tender No -160137/Ceo/ Chips/ Empl/Application & Website Development/2024 Dated 18/10/2024

Posting Date: 03 Feb 2025

Deadline: 13 Feb 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 114134960

Notice Ref. No.:

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Pre-Bid Query Response, Corrigendum And Addendum Against Tender No -160137/Ceo/ Chips/ Empl/Application & Website Development/2024 Dated 18/10/2024
Department name : CHiPS
Notice No : 160137/CEO/CHiPS/EMPL/Application & Website Development/2024
Issuing Office : CHiPS
Date : Monday, 18 November, 2024 Disclaimer : Submission date not Mentioned in this Notice so we can assume date of publication date.

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections