Tender for Practical Approach to SSB Interview Technique Wise and Ta...

The CENTRAL UNIVERSITY OF HARYANA, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Practical Approach to SSB Interview Technique Wise and Task Wise Concepts By Cdr Vikas Yadav Sumit Kumar, Qty: 1 Copy, (BOQ Item #17) in -, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6798413 | Ref ID: 128317973).

The tender is published on 16 Oct 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 06 Nov 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Printed Books Central Library, Books (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 06 Nov 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Printed Books Central Library, Books (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Practical Approach to SSB Interview Technique Wise and Task Wise Concepts By Cdr Vikas Yadav Sumit Kumar, Qty: 1 Copy, (BOQ Item #17)

Posting Date: 16 Oct 2025

Deadline: 06 Nov 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 128317973

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6798413

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Oswaal
BOQ Title: Printed Books Central Library, Books (V2)
Item Title: Practical Approach to SSB Interview Technique Wise and Task Wise Concepts By Cdr Vikas Yadav Sumit Kumar
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Copy
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 16-10-2025 4:54 PM
End Date: 06-11-2025 5:00 PM
BOQ Title: Printed Books Central Library
GeMARPTS Searched: Books (V2)

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections