Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Power Supply Cover for Au Engineering Unit as Per Scope of Work, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #4)
Posting Date: 29 Jan 2026
Deadline: 18 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134615566
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7160203
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: POWER SUPPLY COVER FOR AU ENGINEERING UNIT AS PER THE DRAWING(A4), TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION & SCOPE OF WORK
BOQ Title: MSR95, Printed Circuit Board
Item Title: Power Supply Cover for Au Engineering Unit as Per Scope of Work
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 28-01-2026 4:03 PM
End Date: 18-02-2026 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: MSR95
GeMARPTS Searched: Dimensional Visual Teaching Content Software for ITI, Truck Mounted Boom Lift Platform, Truck Mounted Suction Cum Jetting Machine, Truck Mounted Suction Machine (V2) Searched String: MOUNTING TRAY FOR RU2 ENGINEERING UNIT resuscitation crash cart console for hospitals, Laparoscopic instrument tray, ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections