Tender for Power Pack Unit 110V Dc, Qty: 6 Nos, (BOQ Item #12)

The SOUTH EASTERN COALFIELDS LIMITED (SECL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Power Pack Unit 110V Dc, Qty: 6 Nos, (BOQ Item #12) in Anuppur, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6271866 | Ref ID: 121153760). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 3100.

The tender is published on 19 Jun 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 23 Jun 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from SPARES PARTS FOR ECE MAKE NFLP OIL CIRCUIT BREAKER 3point3KV 400A TYPE HOP 5, Overload Relay Shunt Power Capacitors of the Self - Healing Type for AC Systems as per IS 13340 (Par... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 23 Jun 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar SPARES PARTS FOR ECE MAKE NFLP OIL CIRCUIT BREAKER 3point3KV 400A TYPE HOP 5, Overload Relay Shunt Power Capacitors of the Self - Healing Type for AC Systems as per IS 13340 (Par... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Power Pack Unit 110V Dc, Qty: 6 Nos, (BOQ Item #12)

Posting Date: 19 Jun 2025

Deadline: 23 Jun 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 121153760

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6271866

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 3100

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: BD 5999
BOQ Title: SPARES PARTS FOR ECE MAKE NFLP OIL CIRCUIT BREAKER 3point3KV 400A TYPE HOP 5, Overload Relay Shunt Power Capacitors of the Self - Healing Type for AC Systems as per IS 13340 (Par...
Item Title: Power Pack Unit 110V Dc
Item Quantity: 6
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 07-06-2025 12:17 PM
End Date: 23-06-2025 6:00 PM
EMD Amount: 3100
BOQ Title: SPARES PARTS FOR ECE MAKE NFLP OIL CIRCUIT BREAKER 3point3KV 400A TYPE HOP 5
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: ARC CONTROL POT (SEPARATOR) Servo Control Drive - Servo Motor Operated LVC as per IS 9815 (Part 1), IGBT Based Heavy Duty Power Source Air Plasma Cutting System with compressor Searched String: CARRIAGE ASSEMBLY Hose assembly, taps or valves of nonferrous metals, Microfiltration Ass...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections