Tender for Power Mosfe/Transistor Irfy340, Linear Ic-Operational Amp...

The INDIAN AIR FORCE (IAF), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Power Mosfe/Transistor Irfy340, Linear Ic-Operational Amplifier Dual Ic Ud20a, Qty: 10 in Pune, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6023640 | Ref ID: 115770494).

The tender is published on 05 Mar 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 27 Mar 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Printed Circuit Board Power supply board DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING BOARD category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 27 Mar 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Printed Circuit Board Power supply board DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING BOARD Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: Power Mosfe/Transistor Irfy340, Linear Ic-Operational Amplifier Dual Ic Ud20a, Qty: 10

Posting Date: 05 Mar 2025

Deadline: 27 Mar 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 115770494

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6023640

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

POWER MOSFE/TRANSISTOR IRFY340, LINEAR IC- OPERATIONAL AMPLIFIER DUAL IC UD20A
Quantity Required: 10
Start Date: 05-03-2025 12:55 PM
End Date: 27-03-2025 10:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: IC SOCKET, Ion Chromatography System, Alumino - Ferric (V2) Conforming to IS 299, Dual Chamber Implantable Cardioverter Defibrillator (ICD), Electric Solenoid Operated Actuators-IS:8935, Thermocol Ice box for Medical purposes, Ice Axe with Shovel (Defence), Special Purpose Telephones (Smart Phone fo...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections