Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Power Cable Suitable for Mamco- 35-Ton Jack (15 Mtr Length) Plug/Socket Fitted on both Sides of Cable.Code No.Mamco-Cf-2339-Mtd- Wj-35T P-Cbl
Posting Date: 26 May 2025
Deadline: 02 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 119755785
Notice Ref. No.: 33255350
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
POWER CABLE SUITABLE FOR MAMCO- 35-TON JACK (15 MTR LENGTH) PLUG/SOCKET FITTED ON BOTH SIDES OF CABLE.CODE NO.MAMCO-CF-2339-MTD-WJ-35T P-CBL [ Warranty Period: 30 Months a fter the date of delivery ] ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : PAC - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : 33
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 25/05/2025 11:01 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 02/06/2025 11:25
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 60
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Consignee SSE/DEMU/MTD, NWR Rajasthan 5.00 Numbers
2 669923900016 Goods (Y) Non Stock --- Yes CONSIGNEE INR
Description :CONTROL CABLE SUITABLE FOR MAMCO- 35-TON JACK (15 MTR LENGTH) PLUG/SOCKET FITTE
D ON BOTH SIDES OF CABLE.CODE NO.MAMCO-CF-2339-MTD-WJ-35T P-CBL [ Warranty Period: 30 Months
after the date of delivery ] ]
Consignee SSE/DEMU/MTD, NWR Rajasthan 5.00 Numbers
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections