Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Poultry Shed and Land for Sale in Devarapalli
Posting Date: 20 Jul 2026
Deadline: 29 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 145517322
Notice Ref. No.: CNRB13591VVPOULTRY
Tender Value: ₹ 41225000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 4123000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Poultry Shed and Land for Sale in Devarapalli
Auction ID : 328737
Auction ID: 328737
Bank Property ID: CNRB13591VVPOULTRY
Customer ID: 302406162
Branch: SPECIALIZED ARM BRANCH VISAKHAPATNAM-II
Officer, Designation: SATYANARAYANA TATIKONDA-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM
Property Type: Other
Property Sub Type: Others Property Title : Poultry Shed and Land for Sale in Devarapalli
Property Address: Ananthapalli, West Godavari
Borrower name: M/s V V POULTRY
Registered Address of Borrower: RS No:202/1 & 2, Plot No.94, Near Door No:2-258/2 Near J.S.N. Raju Apartment, Palacharla Gram Panchayath, Rajanagaram Mandalam, East Godavari District Andhra Pradesh-533102
Type of Action: -
Dealing Officer Name, Designation: VENKATESH
Mobile No.: 9440223732
Branch Address: D NO.30-15-141, I FLOOR, PAVAN COMMERCIAL COMPLEX, MAIN ROAD DABA GARDENS, VISAKHAPATNAM
Inspection Date & Time From: 22-07-2026 10:00
Inspection Date & Time To: 22-07-2026 16:00
EMD Start date & time: 14-07-2026 12:32
EMD End date & time: 28-07-2026 18:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections