Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Bihar
Summary: Poultry Farm for Sale in Muzaffarpur
Posting Date: 17 May 2026
Deadline: 29 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 141478066
Notice Ref. No.: PUNB85F48590642
Tender Value: ₹ 600000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 60000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
POULTRY FARM for Sale in Muzaffarpur
Auction ID : 301304
Auction ID: 301304
Bank Property ID: PUNB85F48590642
Customer ID: EBF018360
Branch: BRANCH - CIRCLE OFFICE MUZAFFARPUR
Officer, Designation: YASHWANT SHANKAR-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM
Property Type: Other
Property Sub Type: Others Property Title : POULTRY FARM for Sale in Muzaffarpur
Property Address: SUBODH KUMAR SINGH, S/O DEEPAK SINGH, VILL POST- SAREYA BASANT, PS- TARAIYA, DISTRICT- SARAN, 841424, MOB- 9939864714
Borrower name: SUBODH KUMAR SINGH
Registered Address of Borrower: S/O DEEPAK SINGH, VILL POST- SAREYA BASANT, PS- TARAIYA, DISTRICT- SARAN, 841424, MOB- 9939864714
Type of Action: -
Dealing Officer Name, Designation: YASHWANT SHANKAR
Mobile No.: 9955134111
Branch Address: PANKAJ MARKET,, SARIYAGANJ
Inspection Date & Time From: 17-05-2026 10:00
Inspection Date & Time To: 29-05-2026 10:00
EMD Start date & time: 16-05-2026 18:38
EMD End date & time: 29-05-2026 10:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections