Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttarakhand
Summary: Position Transmitter
Posting Date: 09 Aug 2025
Deadline: 20 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 124235678
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6555343
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
POSITION TRANSMITTER POSITION TRANSDUCER POSITION TRANSMITTER POSITION TRANSMITTER CONTROL ARM AS PER TYPE BTL2-GS10-0250-A CONTROL ARM AS PER TYPE BTL2-GS10-0250-A CONTROL ARM AS PER TYPE BAM GM-XA-02-D10-M0300 CONTROL ARM AS PER TYPE BAM GM-XA-02-D10-M0300 CALIBRATION DEVICE TYPE 'BTL7-A-CB01-USB-S32' AS PER DRG. NO. 41333611101 CALIBRATION DEVICE TYPE 'BTL7-A-CB01-USB-S32' AS PER DRG. NO. 41333611101
TENDER VALUE: 0
EMD VALUE: 0
DOCUMENT VALUE: 0
Closing Date Of Sale From: 20-08-2025 11:08:27 AM
Closing Date Of Submission Form: 20-08-2025 12:08:27 PM
Tender Opening Date: 20-08-2025 02:08:28 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections