Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Portable Type Manual Variable Auto Transformer (Variac), Input: 0- 415 V, 3 Phase, 50 Hz, Output, Qty: 2
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147581477
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7865564
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
PORTABLE TYPE MANUAL VARIABLE AUTO TRANSFORMER (VARIAC), INPUT: 0- 415 V, 3 PHASE, 50 HZ, OUTPUT: 0- 4
BOQ Title: Portable Power Supply Unit
Quantity Required: 2
Start Date: 08-08-2026 12:07 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections