Tender for Portable Mobile Endoscopy Unit with Flexible Video Ureter...

The ALL INDIA INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCES (AIIMS), NEW DELHI, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Portable Mobile Endoscopy Unit with Flexible Video Ureterosco? ?, Qty: 1 in Jhajjar, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7600983 | Ref ID: 142640366). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 60000.

The tender is published on 04 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 29 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Semi-Rigid Ureteroscope category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 29 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Semi-Rigid Ureteroscope Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Portable Mobile Endoscopy Unit with Flexible Video Ureterosco? ?, Qty: 1

Posting Date: 04 Jun 2026

Deadline: 29 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 142640366

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7600983

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 60000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Portable Mobile Endoscopy Unit with Flexible Video Ureterosco? ?
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 04-06-2026 1:27 AM
End Date: 29-06-2026 2:00 PM
EMD Amount: 60000
GeMARPTS Searched: Semi-Rigid Ureteroscope, PVC Insulated Unsheathed Cable with Flexible Conductor ISI Marked To IS 694, Flexible Cystoscope, Portable Toilet, Portable OT Light (V2), Cryogenic Flexible Hose, Flexible Jaw Coupling, PVC Insulated Copper Cable Single Core and Multi Core Circular Sheathed with Flexible Co...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections