Tender for Portable Incubator (Without Co2), Qty: 2

The HLL INFRA TECH SERVICES LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Portable Incubator (Without Co2), Qty: 2 in Gandhi Nagar, Gujarat, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7323656 | Ref ID: 140650694). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 28000.

The tender is published on 05 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 29 May 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from CO2 Incubator category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 29 May 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Gujarat.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar CO2 Incubator Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Gujarat.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Gujarat

Summary: Portable Incubator (Without Co2), Qty: 2

Posting Date: 05 May 2026

Deadline: 29 May 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 140650694

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7323656

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 28000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Portable incubator (Without CO2)
Quantity Required: 2
Start Date: 04-05-2026 5:26 PM
End Date: 29-05-2026 4:00 PM
EMD Amount: 28000
GeMARPTS Searched: CO2 Incubator, Electronic Weigh Bridge (Without Civil Work), Single Row Deep Groove Ball Bearing (Without Flange Outer Ring) as per IS 6455, Portable Toilet, Mineral Mixtures For Supplementing Cattle Feeds Conforming to IS 1664, Wooden Almirah / Wardrobe (V2), Correspondence Envelopes (V3) Conformin...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections