Tender for Pomalidomide 2mg Tab, Qty: 18 Bott, (BOQ Item #10)

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Pomalidomide 2mg Tab, Qty: 18 Bott, (BOQ Item #10) in Pune, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7563181 | Ref ID: 143239904).

The tender is published on 13 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 23 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Gem Echs 17D 202627, Anti TB Drugs - Moxifloxacin 400 mg Tablets category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 23 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Gem Echs 17D 202627, Anti TB Drugs - Moxifloxacin 400 mg Tablets Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: Pomalidomide 2mg Tab, Qty: 18 Bott, (BOQ Item #10)

Posting Date: 13 Jun 2026

Deadline: 23 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 143239904

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7563181

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Pomalidomide 2mg Tab (Bottle of 21 Cap)
BOQ Title: Gem Echs 17D 202627, Anti TB Drugs - Moxifloxacin 400 mg Tablets
Item Title: Pomalidomide 2mg Tab
Item Quantity: 18
Unit of Measure: Bott
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 12-06-2026 3:14 PM
End Date: 23-06-2026 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: GEM ECHS 17D 202627
GeMARPTS Searched: (V2), Fuel Injection Pump Assembly, Virechan Peeth For Panchakarma, Injector Diagnosis and Cleaning System Kit For Educational Purpose, Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System above 50 LPH Capacity (V2), Injection Moulded PVC Socket Fittings with Solvent Cement Joints for Water Supplies conform...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections