Tender for Polyster Needle Punched Dust Collection Bag, Ms Cages, Qt...

The MISHRA DHATU NIGAM LIMITED (MIDHANI), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Polyster Needle Punched Dust Collection Bag, Ms Cages, Qty: 800 in Hyderabad, Telangana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6020103 | Ref ID: 115734061).

The tender is published on 05 Mar 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 15 Mar 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Spinal Interbody Fusion Cages category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 15 Mar 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Telangana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Spinal Interbody Fusion Cages Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Telangana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Telangana

Summary: Polyster Needle Punched Dust Collection Bag, Ms Cages, Qty: 800

Posting Date: 05 Mar 2025

Deadline: 15 Mar 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 115734061

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6020103

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

POLYSTER NEEDLE PUNCHED DUST COLLECTION BAG, MS CAGES
Quantity Required: 800
Start Date: 04-03-2025 5:15 PM
End Date: 15-03-2025 11:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Wild - Life Cages, Gas Chromatography - Triple Quadrupole Mass Spectrometry (GC - MS - MS), Gas Chromatography Mass Spectrometry (GC - MS), MS Sheet as per IS 1079, trolleys or accessories, M S Casing For Pulverised Fuel Mill (BHEL), Sofa Set (Steel Tube), MS Structural Plate as per IS 2062 (Unit - ...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections