Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Polyester Putty Part no Nk, Qty: 16 KGS, (BOQ Item #10)
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147581189
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7893673
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: POLYESTER PUTTY
BOQ Title: Scania Ord 0064, All Terrain Tactical Hauler (Defence)
BOQ Title: Scania Ord 0064, All Terrain Tactical Hauler (Defence)
Item Title: Polyester Putty Part no Nk
Item Quantity: 16
Unit of Measure: KGS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 08-08-2026 12:09 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: SCANIA ORD 0064
GeMARPTS Searched: by the buyer Searched String: EYELET 0 TYPE 2MM 100PCS PART NO NK Laboratory Glassware Bottles (Conical Neck Bottles) as per IS 1388 (Part 2), Aluminium Conductors For Overhead Transmission Purposes (V2) Conforming To IS 398, Electronic Weighing Scales, Swing Check Type Reflux Valves for Water Works...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections