Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Polyclonal antisera development in rabbits, Qty: 1 Numbers, (BOQ Item #14)
Posting Date: 07 Feb 2026
Deadline: 28 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 135282913
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7205726
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per bid document
BOQ Title: Dr N Mahata Laboratory Chemicals and Consumables OH31, Bovine Albumine Facial Tissue Papers(V3)
Item Title: Polyclonal antisera development in rabbits
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Numbers
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 07-02-2026 11:20 AM
End Date: 28-02-2026 12:00 PM
BOQ Title: Dr N Mahata Laboratory Chemicals and Consumables OH31
GeMARPTS Searched: HPLC Columns (High pressure liquid chromatography) Searched String: IPTG (Isopropyl ?-D- thiogalactopyranoside), Molecular Biology grade Tris(hydroxymethyl)aminomethane, CetylTriMethlyAmmonium Bromide (CTAB), Glycine, Ethidium Bromide, Sucrose Searched String: Micro Pipettes Serological Pipettes and...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections