Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Polycarbonate Security Seal (Patented), White Colour, Without Barcode, with 55 Cm. Long Wire
Posting Date: 07 Aug 2025
Deadline: 20 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 124103788
Notice Ref. No.: NIT NO.: P-17/ 2025-26/ PC-I 1st Extension Notice vide NIT NO.: P-17/ 2025-26/ PC-I
Tender Value: ₹ 610000
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Polycarbonate Security Seal (Patented), White Colour, Without Barcode, with 55 Cm. Long Wire
Document Download Start Date (E-Tender) 11.07.2025 at 04.00 P.M.
Due Date Of Bid/EOI Submission 20.08.2025 up to 02.00 P.M.
Due Date Of Bid/EOI Opening 22.08.2025 at 02.30 P.M.
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections