Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Poly Studio G62 Codec - Video Conferencing System with Mounting Plate Kit, Poly G62 Poe+ Adapter, De, Qty: 54
Posting Date: 21 Jan 2026
Deadline: 10 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134021420
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7081512
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 23661
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Poly Studio G62 Codec - Video Conferencing System with Mounting Plate Kit, Poly G62 PoE+ Adapter, Desktop PC, Video Conference Camera, HDMI Switcher Remotely Controlled 8x1 port, Mic & Speaker, USB 3.0 Active Extension Cable 20 Mtr, HDMI Cable, HDMI Splitter, HDMI Cable (40 Mtr), HDMI Cable (1.5 Mtr)
Quantity Required: 54
Start Date: 20-01-2026 5:56 PM
End Date: 10-02-2026 11:00 AM
EMD Amount: 23661
GeMARPTS Searched: PVC Insulated (Heavy Duty) Electric Cables (V2 ) ISI Marked to IS 1554 ( Part 2), XLPE Cable for Working Voltages up to and Including 1.1 KV as per IS 7098 (Part 1), Electric cables for photovoltaic (PV) systems for rated voltage 1500 Volt d.c. ISI Marked to IS 17293, PVC Insulated (Heavy Duty) Elec...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections