Tender for Poly House, Green Net, Qty: 2

The MADHYA PRADESH RAJYA VAN VIKAS NIGAM LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Poly House, Green Net, Qty: 2 in -, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7077254 | Ref ID: 133253425). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 36000.

The tender is published on 07 Jan 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 22 Jan 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Cargo Net category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 22 Jan 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Cargo Net Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Poly House, Green Net, Qty: 2

Posting Date: 07 Jan 2026

Deadline: 22 Jan 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 133253425

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7077254

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 36000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Poly House, Green Net
Quantity Required: 2
Start Date: 07-01-2026 11:27 AM
End Date: 22-01-2026 12:00 PM
EMD Amount: 36000
GeMARPTS Searched: Elastic Surgical Adhesive Tapes (V2), Permeable Nonwoven Surgical Adhesive Tape, HT Tape, Ammeter - Analog (Panel Meter) as per IS 1248, compressed asbestos fibre jointing sheet, Compressed non-asbestos jointing sheet, Watt Meter - Analog (Panel Meter) as per IS 1248:2003

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections