Tender for Poly Electrolyte, Qty: 25 Kilogram, (BOQ Item #46)

The NATIONAL AUTOMOTIVE BOARD, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Poly Electrolyte, Qty: 25 Kilogram, (BOQ Item #46) in Dhar, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7894909 | Ref ID: 146842985). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 13126.

The tender is published on 08 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 29 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Custom Bid for Hardware and IT Items, Modular Piano Type Domestic Electrical Switches ISI Marked To IS 3854 modular electrical enclosure s... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 29 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Custom Bid for Hardware and IT Items, Modular Piano Type Domestic Electrical Switches ISI Marked To IS 3854 modular electrical enclosure s... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Poly Electrolyte, Qty: 25 Kilogram, (BOQ Item #46)

Posting Date: 08 Aug 2026

Deadline: 29 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 146842985

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7894909

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 13126

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Poly Electrolyte
BOQ Title: Custom Bid for Hardware and IT Items, Modular Piano Type Domestic Electrical Switches ISI Marked To IS 3854 modular electrical enclosure s...
Item Title: Poly Electrolyte
Item Quantity: 25
Unit of Measure: Kilogram
Delivery Period (In number of days): 20
Start Date: 08-08-2026 4:47 PM
End Date: 29-08-2026 5:00 PM
EMD Amount: 13126
BOQ Title: Custom Bid for Hardware and IT Items
GeMARPTS Searched: Electronics & Hardware Kit, Marking Cones, Handicraft Items from Kutch - ODOP, Divyangjan-Curios, Souvenirs And Gift Items, Lighting Pole or Post and Hardware - Tubular Street Light Poles (V2), Cloud Hardware Security Module (HSM), Payment Hardware Security Module (HSM), Moisteners (V2), Application...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections