Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: P.No.DSW-1260- 6960-RHL6 610336-100, BSPS DEVICE DRIVERS INCLUDING SOURCE CODE Including Test Software with Source Code to test all the interfaces P.No. DSW-1260- 6960- RHL6 610336-100, Qty: 1 No, (BOQ Item #3)
Posting Date: 06 Jul 2026
Deadline: 27 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144624668
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7748570
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: BSPS DEVICE DRIVERS INCLUDING SOURCE CODE Including Test Software with Source Code to test all the interfaces P.No. DSW-1260- 6960- RHL6 610336-100
BOQ Title: Mpr61011, Computer Motherboards
Item Title: P.No.DSW-1260- 6960-RHL6 610336-100
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 06-07-2026 9:21 AM
End Date: 27-07-2026 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: MPR61011
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections