Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Pmc Challaghatta, Providing Consultancy Services For Project Management And Quality Assurance For The Construction Of 4 Bhk And 3 Bhk Housing Project At Sy. No. 25, 26, 27 And 28 Of Challaghatta Villag...
Posting Date: 01 Aug 2026
Deadline: 11 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146351518
Notice Ref. No.: BDA/2026-27/SE0121
Tender Value: ₹ 152269029.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 1300000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 7500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Pmc Challaghatta, Providing Consultancy Services For Project Management And Quality Assurance For The Construction Of 4 Bhk And 3 Bhk Housing Project At Sy. No. 25, 26, 27 And 28 Of Challaghatta Village, Bangalore South On Lump Sum Turnkey Basis Based On Tenderers Own Design Under Two Cover System
Providing Consultancy Services For Project Management And Quality Assurance For The Construction Of 4 Bhk And 3 Bhk Housing Project At Sy. No. 25, 26, 27 And 28 Of Challaghatta Village, Bangalore South On Lump Sum Turnkey Basis Based On Tenderers Own Design Under Two Cover System
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 1300000.00
Est Amt: 152269029.00
Tender Fees: 7500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections