Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Plummer Block SN617, Qty: 4 Pieces, (BOQ Item #4)
Posting Date: 14 Aug 2026
Deadline: 29 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147217611
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7916833
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Plummer Block SN-617 Make ZKL
BOQ Title: Procurement of Plummer Block, BEARING ISOLATOR Bearing (BHEL) Bush Bearing
BOQ Title: Procurement of Plummer Block, BEARING ISOLATOR Bearing (BHEL) Bush Bearing
Item Title: Plummer Block SN617
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 14-08-2026 9:43 AM
End Date: 29-08-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: Procurement of Plummer Block
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Bearing Housing SN509 BEARING ISOLATOR, Single Row Deep Groove Ball Bearing (Without Flange Outer Ring) as per IS 6455, Housing(OFB- DEFENCE), HydroCarbon gas detector, Containerized Housing / Office Unit, Cloth Dryer Stand, Bearing (BHEL), Contamination monitor, Fan Bearing, Books ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections