Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Plummer Block ( Mat Code 222330558), Pin Cylindrical 14X55 ( Mat Code 224811401), Bush Full-Collar 12, Qty: 170
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026
Deadline: 24 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147143381
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7892372
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
PLUMMER BLOCK ( MAT CODE 222330558), PIN CYLINDRICAL 14X55 ( MAT CODE 224811401), BUSH FULL- COLLAR 125X155X140 BC3 ( MAT CODE 227150732), BUSH SPLIT-COLLAR-2 60X75.5X69 BRONZE ( MAT CODE 227173662)
BOQ Title: Forged Fish Plate-IS1570
Quantity Required: 170
Start Date: 13-08-2026 10:47 AM
End Date: 24-08-2026 12:00 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections