Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Mizoram
Summary: Plot for Sale in Serkawn Vc Area, Lunglei
Posting Date: 06 Mar 2026
Deadline: 20 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 137211145
Notice Ref. No.: CNRBFAITHDIAG
Tender Value: ₹ 792000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 79200.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Plot for Sale in Serkawn VC Area, Lunglei
Auction ID : 266615
Auction ID: 266615
Bank Property ID: CNRBFAITHDIAG
Customer ID: 106748056
Branch: LUNGLEI-II-17961
Officer, Designation: Subba Reddy Kunam-Divisonal Manager
Property Type: Residential
Property Sub Type: Plot Property Title : Plot for Sale in Serkawn VC Area, Lunglei
Property Address: All that part and parcel of land measuring 1515.00 Sq mt, standing in the name of Vanlalzami Sailo Bearing Land Settlement Certificate (LSC) No. LLI-34 of 2013 located at Serkawn VC Area, Lunglei, Mizoram. Boundaries: East: R. Lalrinmawia’s Site West: Zawngte Lui South: Pro-Road North: Public Road
Borrower name: Vanlalzami Sailo
Registered Address of Borrower: D/o Lalnuntluanga Sailo Chandmari III, Near Faith Hospital Lunglei, Mizoram - 796701
Carpet Area (sq meter): 1515.00
Type of Action: -
Dealing Officer Name, Designation: BRANCH INCHARGE
Mobile No.: 7099072686
Branch Address: C-50, SUPER MARKET, CHANMARI
Inspection Date & Time From: 06-03-2026 11:00
Inspection Date & Time To: 19-03-2026 16:00
EMD Start date & time: 05-03-2026 18:22
EMD End date & time: 19-03-2026 18:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections