Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Plot for Sale in Residential Plot, Kasganj, Kasganj
Posting Date: 22 Apr 2026
Deadline: 29 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 139898637
Notice Ref. No.: SBIN200017167687
Tender Value: ₹ 9900000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 990000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Plot for Sale in Residential Plot, KASGANJ, Kasganj
Auction ID : 288987
Auction ID: 288987
Bank Property ID: SBIN200017167687
Customer ID: 89864048993
Branch: SARB-II NEW DELHI-51521
Officer, Designation: Brijender Behal-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM
Property Type: Residential
Property Sub Type: Plot Property Title : Plot for Sale in Residential Plot, KASGANJ, Kasganj
Property Address: Land admeasuring 4370 Sqr Mtr in the name of Shri Pankaj Maheshwari S/o Shri Rajendra Kumar Maheshwari situated at Mauja Ahrouli (Outer Nagar Palika Kasganj), Pargana Bilram, Tehsil- Kasganj Distt- Kasganj
Borrower name: M/s Maharshi Patanjali Sarva Seva Shiksha Samiti
Registered Address of Borrower: 13, Kamayani Kunj I.P Extension, Manpower Apartment, Patparganj, New Delhi-110095
Carpet Area (sq feet): 4370.00
Built Up Area (sq feet): 4370.00
Type of Action: -
Dealing Officer Name, Designation: Mr Brijender Behal
Mobile No.: 9467000920
Branch Address: 18/4, IVTH FLOOR ARYA SAMAJ ROAD KAROL BAGH, NEW DELHI
Inspection Date & Time From: 27-04-2026 10:00
Inspection Date & Time To: 27-04-2026 16:00
EMD Start date & time: 21-04-2026 11:35
EMD End date & time: 29-04-2026 16:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections