Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Mizoram
Summary: Plot for Sale in Rangvamual, Aizawl
Posting Date: 13 Nov 2025
Deadline: 28 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 130021384
Notice Ref. No.: UCBAAGAR08610021
Tender Value: ₹ 623000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 62300.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Plot for Sale in Rangvamual, Aizawl
Auction ID : 201852
Auction ID: 201852
Bank Property ID: UCBAAGAR08610021
Customer ID: 228769522
Branch: AIZAWL-861
Officer, Designation: GOUTAM DAS-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM
Property Type: Residential
Property Sub Type: Plot Property Title : Plot for Sale in Rangvamual, Aizawl
Property Address: LSC No. 02 of 1998, situated at Rangvamual, Aizawl - 796009
Borrower name: LALRINKIMA KHIANGTE
Registered Address of Borrower: H/No. M-26, Luangmual, Aizawl - 796009
Type of Action: -
Dealing Officer Name, Designation: Goutam Das, Chief Manager
Mobile No.: 9002625533
Branch Address: BARA BAZAR, PO AIZWALMIZORAM
Inspection Date & Time From: 23-11-2025 11:00
Inspection Date & Time To: 27-11-2025 15:00
EMD Start date & time: 12-11-2025 14:30
EMD End date & time: 27-11-2025 17:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections