Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Arunachal Pradesh
Summary: Plot for Sale in Itanagar
Posting Date: 31 Jul 2026
Deadline: 31 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 146251439
Notice Ref. No.: MAHB1510LAICHING
Tender Value: ₹ 1774080.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 177408.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Plot for Sale in Itanagar
Auction ID : 337418
Auction ID: 337418
Bank Property ID: MAHB1510LAICHING
Customer ID: 15005874576
Branch: ITANAGAR
Officer, Designation: Akkabathula Sandeep-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM
Property Type: Residential
Property Sub Type: Plot Property Title : Plot for Sale in Itanagar
Property Address: Land admeasuring 448 sq. mtr allotted vide Govt. allotment order no. LRB -09390/94(pt) dated 17/03/2021 covered by Dag no. 153 map/sheet no. J/24 situated at Polo Colony, Naharlagun, Dist - Papum Pare, Arunachal Pradesh - 791110
Borrower name: LAICHING KACHA YANGFO
Registered Address of Borrower: Polo Colony, Naharlagun, Arunachal Pradesh, Pin- 791110
Carpet Area (sq feet): 448.00
Type of Action: -
Dealing Officer Name, Designation: -
Mobile No.: -
Branch Address: RADHE TELI HOUSE, SECTOR -E NEAR SECRETARIATMAIN GAT MAIN ROAD NH 52-A
Inspection Date & Time From: 20-08-2026 11:00
Inspection Date & Time To: 20-08-2026 15:00
EMD Start date & time: 30-07-2026 17:21
EMD End date & time: 31-08-2026 11:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections