Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Puducherry (UT)
Summary: Plot for Sale in Amethi, Musafirkhana
Posting Date: 04 Aug 2026
Deadline: 24 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 146554899
Notice Ref. No.: CNRB258650517001
Tender Value: ₹ 685000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 68500.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Plot for Sale in AMETHI, Musafirkhana
Auction ID : 340272
Auction ID: 340272
Bank Property ID: CNRB258650517001
Customer ID: 258650517
Branch: MAHE MAU-19374
Officer, Designation: Mohd. Rashid-DM
Property Type: Residential
Property Sub Type: Plot Property Title : Plot for Sale in AMETHI, Musafirkhana
Property Address: PART OF GATA NO 1780, VILL THAURI PARGANA JAGDISHPUR TEHSIL MUSAFIRKAHNA DIST AMETHI 227815
Borrower name: M/S DURGA TIMBER STORE
Registered Address of Borrower: Prop NAVNEET KR CHOUBAY, S/O ASHOK KR CHOUBAY HNO 288 VILL THAURI OST THAURI, TEHSIL MUSAFIRKHANA DIST AMETHI 227815
Built Up Area (sq meter): 1311.33
Type of Action: -
Dealing Officer Name, Designation: -
Mobile No.: -
Branch Address: VILLAGE & PO MAHE MAU
Inspection Date & Time From: -
Inspection Date & Time To: -
EMD Start date & time: 04-08-2026 19:48
EMD End date & time: 24-08-2026 10:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections