Tender for Please refer the PDF format attachment, Qty: 2 EA, (BOQ I...

The NATIONAL ALUMINIUM COMPANY LIMITED (NALCO), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Please refer the PDF format attachment, Qty: 2 EA, (BOQ Item #8) in Koraput, Odisha, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7716724 | Ref ID: 144146745).

The tender is published on 27 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 08 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Spares of Flue Gas Analyzer, Gas Analyser category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 08 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Odisha.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Spares of Flue Gas Analyzer, Gas Analyser Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Odisha.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Odisha

Summary: Please refer the PDF format attachment, Qty: 2 EA, (BOQ Item #8)

Posting Date: 27 Jun 2026

Deadline: 08 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 144146745

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7716724

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Please refer the PDF format attachment
BOQ Title: Spares of Flue Gas Analyzer, Gas Analyser
BOQ Title: Spares of Flue Gas Analyzer, Gas Analyser
Item Title: 86090562380
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 27-06-2026 11:07 AM
End Date: 08-07-2026 12:00 PM
BOQ Title: SPARES OF FLUE GAS ANALYZER
GeMARPTS Searched: Gas Analyser, Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples, SF6 Gas Quality Analyzer, OEM Spares for Automobiles, Single Burner Gas Deep Fryer, Arterial Blood Gas Analyzer (V2), Spares for Tripper and Apron Feeder, Spares Tyre for Tyre Coupling (V2), Consumables for Nephelometer Analyzer, Nitrogen / P...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections