Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: PLC Based Automatic Online Dega System, Qty: 1 EAC, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147579797
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7874574
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 245000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: as per tender
BOQ Title: Sitc Degassing Dewatering 200Cph Plc Unit, Programmable Logic Controller (PLC)
BOQ Title: Sitc Degassing Dewatering 200Cph Plc Unit, Programmable Logic Controller (PLC)
Item Title: PLC Based Automatic Online Dega System
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: EAC
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 04-08-2026 3:34 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 245000
BOQ Title: SITC DEGASSING DEWATERING 200CPH PLC UNIT
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections