Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Punjab
Summary: Player Sitting Bench with Shed, Qty: 2 Set, (BOQ Item #7)
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147573872
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7683748
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 45000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Bench for Both Teams with seating capacity of 10 Players (Two Benches for Each Team with size 120x18x20) made up of ms pipes.
Shed for both teams of size 10 ft x 10 ft (Dugout).
BOQ Title: Volleyball Court, Volleyball (V3) Conforming to IS 417
BOQ Title: Volleyball Court, Volleyball (V3) Conforming to IS 417
Item Title: Player Sitting Bench with Shed
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Set
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 08-08-2026 7:26 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 45000
BOQ Title: VOLLEYBALL COURT
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections