Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Arunachal Pradesh
Summary: Pipe, Material Galvanized Iron
Size 50/25 mm
Section Shape Rectangular
Length of Pipe 6 mtr
Thickness 5mm
, Qty: 25 Nos, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 06 Aug 2025
Deadline: 13 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 123967777
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6529015
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Material Galvanized Iron
Size 50/25 mm
Section Shape Rectangular
Length of Pipe 6 mtr
Thickness 5mm
BOQ Title: Dummy Generator, Steel Pipes for Water and Sewage as per IS 3589 Square Head Bolts Galvanized Steel Sheets (Plain and...
Item Title: Pipe
Item Quantity: 25
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 10
Start Date: 03-08-2025 11:56 AM
End Date: 13-08-2025 12:00 PM
BOQ Title: Dummy Generator
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: galvanized Sheet Galvanized Steel Sheets (Plain and Corrugated) (V2) as per IS 277 Searched String: Pipe Steel Pipes for Water and Sewage as per IS 3589 Searched String: bolts Square Head Bolts Searched String: welding rod Welding Electrode - Covered Arc Welding Electrode - Basic Ty...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections